Artist Profile: Kid Cudi

Name: Scott Ramon Seguro Mescudi

Nickname: Cudder

Birth Date: January 30, 1984

Birthplace: Brooklyn, NY

Label: G.O.O.D. Music

The Natural’s Opinion:

L.O.E.’s Opinion:

G.O.’s Opinion:

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s